ROZLOSOVÁNÍ PODZIM 2011
09.09.2011 12:39Program soutěže 2.liga mužů SVČ
podzim - 1. kolo - rozpis
S.Vršovice - Ústí n.L. | 24.9. 00:00 |
Kolín - Slavia | 24.9. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Bělá - Žatec | 24.9. 17:00 |
Praha 4 - Libčice n. Vlt. | 25.9. 17:00 |
Most - Jablonec | 25.9. 17:00 |
1.HC Pardubice - Ml. Boleslav | 25.9. 17:00 |
podzim - 2. kolo - rozpis
Ústí n.L. - 1.HC Pardubice | nezadáno |
Žatec - Praha 4 | 1.10. 17:00 |
Libčice n. Vlt. - S.Vršovice | 1.10. 17:00 |
Slavia - TJ Sokol Bělá | 2.10. 15:00 |
Most - Kolín | 2.10. 17:00 |
Jablonec - Ml. Boleslav | 2.10. 17:00 |
podzim - 3. kolo - rozpis
Ml. Boleslav - Ústí n.L. | nezadáno |
Kolín - Jablonec | 8.10. 13:00 |
S.Vršovice - Žatec | 8.10. 16:00 |
TJ Sokol Bělá - Most | 8.10. 17:00 |
1.HC Pardubice - Libčice n. Vlt. | 9.10. 17:00 |
Praha 4 - Slavia | 9.10. 17:00 |
podzim - 4. kolo - rozpis
Kolín - TJ Sokol Bělá | 15.10. 13:00 |
Žatec - 1.HC Pardubice | 15.10. 17:00 |
Libčice n. Vlt. - Ml. Boleslav | 15.10. 17:00 |
Most - Praha 4 | 16.10. 17:00 |
Jablonec - Ústí n.L. | 16.10. 17:00 |
Slavia - S.Vršovice | 16.10. 17:00 |
podzim - 5. kolo - rozpis
Ml. Boleslav - Žatec | nezadáno |
Ústí n.L. - Libčice n. Vlt. | nezadáno |
S.Vršovice - Most | 22.10. 11:00 |
TJ Sokol Bělá - Jablonec | 22.10. 17:00 |
1.HC Pardubice - Slavia | 23.10. 17:00 |
Praha 4 - Kolín | 23.10. 17:30 |
podzim - 6. kolo - rozpis
Kolín - S.Vršovice | 29.10. 13:00 |
Jablonec - Libčice n. Vlt. | 29.10. 17:00 |
TJ Sokol Bělá - Praha 4 | 29.10. 17:00 |
Žatec - Ústí n.L. | 29.10. 17:00 |
Most - 1.HC Pardubice | 30.10. 17:00 |
Slavia - Ml. Boleslav | 30.10. 17:00 |
podzim - 7. kolo - rozpis
Ústí n.L. - Slavia | nezadáno |
Ml. Boleslav - Most | nezadáno |
S.Vršovice - TJ Sokol Bělá | 12.11. 11:00 |
Libčice n. Vlt. - Žatec | 12.11. 17:00 |
1.HC Pardubice - Kolín | 13.11. 17:00 |
Praha 4 - Jablonec | 13.11. 17:30 |
podzim - 8. kolo - rozpis
Kolín - Ml. Boleslav | 19.11. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Bělá - 1.HC Pardubice | 19.11. 17:00 |
Jablonec - Žatec | 20.11. 16:00 |
Most - Ústí n.L. | 20.11. 17:00 |
Praha 4 - S.Vršovice | 20.11. 17:30 |
Slavia - Libčice n. Vlt. | 20.11. 19:00 |
podzim - 9. kolo - rozpis
Ml. Boleslav - TJ Sokol Bělá | nezadáno |
Ústí n.L. - Kolín | nezadáno |
S.Vršovice - Jablonec | 26.11. 11:00 |
Žatec - Slavia | 26.11. 17:00 |
Libčice n. Vlt. - Most | 26.11. 17:00 |
1.HC Pardubice - Praha 4 | 27.11. 17:00 |
podzim - 10. kolo - rozpis
S.Vršovice - 1.HC Pardubice | 3.12. 11:00 |
Kolín - Libčice n. Vlt. | 3.12. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Bělá - Ústí n.L. | 3.12. 17:00 |
Jablonec - Slavia | 3.12. 18:00 |
Most - Žatec | 4.12. 17:00 |
Praha 4 - Ml. Boleslav | 4.12. 17:30 |
podzim - 11. kolo - rozpis
Ústí n.L. - Praha 4 | nezadáno |
Ml. Boleslav - S.Vršovice | nezadáno |
Žatec - Kolín | 5.11. 17:00 |
Slavia - Most | 6.11. 15:00 |
Libčice n. Vlt. - TJ Sokol Bělá | 10.12. 17:00 |
1.HC Pardubice - Jablonec | 11.12. 17:00 |